Архив отключений:
Дата С До По адресам Размещено
05.09.2017 08:00 17:00 ул. Некрасова 38. 04.09.2017 - 06:22:28
01.09.2017 09:00 13:00 ул. Строительная 5б 31.08.2017 - 07:11:32
30.08.2017 08:30 16:30 Владивостокское шоссе нечетная сторона от Стаханова до Хенина, Угловая, Охотничья, Чапаева, Фурманова, Фабричная, Крылова, Поселковая, Белинского, Стаханова вверх 29.08.2017 - 12:58:30
25.08.2017 10:00 15:00 с. Алексее-Никольск 24.08.2017 - 09:49:50
25.08.2017 08:30 16:30 ул. Ленина - от ул. Сибирцева до Агеева, ул. Раздольная, ул. Лермонтова, ул. Щорса, ул. Нечаева, пер. Строителей, пер. Пехотный, ул. Солдатская, ул. Агеева, 42; 44; 48; 24.08.2017 - 10:25:06
23.08.2017 09:00 18:00 с. Раковка 22.08.2017 - 08:24:41
23.08.2017 08:30 12:00 ул. Влад. ш четная сторона от ул. Столетова до ул. Стаханова, ул. Арсеньева, ул. Промышленная, ул. Заречная, ул. Столетова, ул. хенина, ул. Южная, ул. Победы, ул. Партизанская, пер. Верхний, Нижний, Влад. ш 121-137 22.08.2017 - 08:31:06
23.08.2017 13:00 18:00 ул. Топоркова от Гончарука до Пинегина, ул. Топоркова 120, 120а, ул. Вострецова 122, 122 а. 22.08.2017 - 10:25:15
18.08.2017 10:00 18:00 ул. Тургенева 25, 25а, 37. 17.08.2017 - 14:01:48
17.08.2017 16:00 18:00 ул. Ленинградская 52а, 54, 54а. 17.08.2017 - 07:51:48
16.08.2017 08:00 12:00 район Восхода - 1ая, 2ая Шахтерская, Нагорная, Известковая, Каховская, Т. Тихого, Инженерная 15.08.2017 - 18:44:42
11.08.2017 10:00 15:00 с. Борисовка ул. Новая 1 10.08.2017 - 10:39:57
01.08.2017 09:00 17:00 ОАО Примснабконтракт 31.07.2017 - 06:48:36
01.08.2017 09:00 17:00 ОАО Примснабконтракт 31.07.2017 - 06:48:36
28.07.2017 09:00 17:00 с. Глуховка ОАО Примснабконтракт 26.07.2017 - 13:23:16
27.07.2017 08:30 16:30 Короленко 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 21б, 23, 30б Беляева 23 26.07.2017 - 07:29:18
26.07.2017 10:00 13:00 Новоникольское шоссе 3, 3а, 4, 4а, 5а, 2б Геофизиков ул. 40 лет Победы 26.07.2017 - 07:27:07
25.07.2017 08:30 19:00 р-н ж/д Слободы и р-н Восхода. 24.07.2017 - 02:56:51
21.07.2017 08:30 19:00 р-н ж/д Слободы и р-н Восхода 20.07.2017 - 05:16:24
19.07.2017 09:00 13:00 с. Алексее-Никольск. 18.07.2017 - 10:11:29
19.07.2017 08:30 20:00 ул. Пушкина, 32. 18.07.2017 - 10:13:47
19.07.2017 08:30 12:00 Пушкина. 17(от Советской до Горького); 36; 36-А; ул. Советская, 55; 53-А. 18.07.2017 - 10:25:30
18.07.2017 08:30 17:30 Вокзальная дамба 18 17.07.2017 - 11:17:51
18.07.2017 14:00 16:00 с. Заречное 17.07.2017 - 11:23:24
12.07.2017 09:00 12:00 по заявке УК "Любимый город" - ул. Володарского, 78 11.07.2017 - 21:28:09
12.07.2017 13:00 16:00 ул. Советская, 96 11.07.2017 - 21:28:52
12.07.2017 13:30 17:30 с. Воздвиженка ул. Ленинская 69 а школа 12.07.2017 - 08:07:58
11.07.2017 08:30 17:30 Промышленная; 1, 3, 5-А, 5-Б, 5-В, 9; Заречное: 2-А, 2-Б, 2-В, 3, 4, 8-А; 8-Б; 10-А; 12-А; 14-А, 14-Б, 11.07.2017 - 05:28:34
10.07.2017 09:00 17:00 гарнизон и поселок Барановский 09.07.2017 - 11:04:37
09.07.2017 09:00 17:00 п. Радужный- 2 район: ул. П. Федоренко, 51, 53; ул. Солнечная, 2, 4, 6; ул. Бульварная, 1, 3, 5, 7; 11.07.2017 - 05:30:01

Страница: 12 из 76

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76

Меню